Entries < Event Info < HOME
 
| → Entries-Ladies | → Entries-Men | → Entries-Pairs | → IceDance |
 
  【 Entries-Ladies 】
No. Name Nation    
1 Cheltzie LEE AUS 1 D
2 Jaimee NOBBS AUS 1  
3 Amelie LACOSTE CAN 2 D
4 Cynthia PHANEUF CAN 2 D
5 Myriane SAMSON CAN 2 D
  Kate CHARBONNEAU CAN 2 S
  Adriana DESANCTIS (*) CAN 2 S
  Jessica DUBE (*) CAN 2 S
6 Bingwa GENG CHN 3 D
7 Kexin ZHANG CHN 3  
8 Qiuying ZHU CHN 3  
9 Crystal KIANG TPE 4 D
10 Chaochih LIU TPE 4  
11 Melinda WANG TPE 4  
  Amanda SUNYOTO-YANG (*) TPE 4 S
12 Tiffany Packard YU HKG 5  
13 Miki ANDO JPN 6 D
14 Mao ASADA JPN 6 D
15 Akiko SUZUKI JPN 6 D
  Haruka IMAI JPN 6 S
  Fumie SUGURI JPN 6 S
16 Kristina PRILEPKO KAZ 7  
17 Reyna HAMUI MEX 8  
18 Mary Ro REYES MEX 8 D
19 Mericien VENZON PHI 9  
20 Victoria MUNIZ PUR 10  
21 Chae-Hwa KIM KOR 11 D
22 Min-Jeong KWAK KOR 11 D
23 Yea-Ji YUN KOR 11 D
24 Brittany LAU SIN 12  
25 Lejeanne MARAIS RSA 13 D
26 Mimi Tanasorn CHINDASOOK THA 14  
27 Taryn JURGENSEN THA 14  
28 Melanie SWANG THA 14  
29 Alissa CZISNY USA 15 D
30 Rachael FLATT USA 15 D
31 Mirai NAGASU USA 15 D
  Christina GAO USA 15 S
  Ashley WAGNER USA 15 S
  Agnes ZAWADZKI USA 15 S
 
D - Direct Entry
S - Substitute Entry
(*) - minimum Technical Score not confirmed
02.02.2011
 
  【 Entries-Men 】
No. Name Nation    
1 Brendan KERRY AUS 1  
2 Mark WEBSTER AUS 1  
3 Kevin REYNOLDS CAN 2  
4 Joey RUSSELL CAN 2  
5 Shawn SAWYER CAN 2  
  Elladj BALDE (*) CAN 2 S
  Ronald LAM CAN 2 S
  Ian MARTINEZ CAN 2 S
6 Jinlin GUAN CHN 3  
7 Nan SONG CHN 3  
8 Jialiang WU CHN 3  
  Peitong CHEN CHN 3 S
  Zuoren XU CHN 3 S
9 Jordan JU TPE 4  
10 Stephen Li-Chung KUO TPE 4  
11 Wun-Chang SHIH (*) TPE 4  
  Jui-Shu CHEN (*) TPE 4 S
  Hung-Wen TIEN (*) TPE 4 S
12 Yuzuru HANYU JPN 5  
13 Takahiko KOZUKA JPN 5  
14 Daisuke TAKAHASHI JPN 5  
  Tatsuki MACHIDA JPN 5 S
  Takahito MURA JPN 5 S
15 Abzal RAKIMGALIEV KAZ 6  
16 Denis TEN KAZ 6  
17 Min-Seok KIM KOR 7  
18 Jeremy ABBOTT USA 8  
19 Armin MAHBANOOZADEH USA 8  
20 Adam RIPPON USA 8  
  Jonathan CASSAR USA 8 S
  Brandon MROZ USA 8 S
  Douglas RAZZANO USA 8 S
21 Misha GE (*) UZB 9  
 
S - Substitute Entry
(*) - minimum Technical Score not confirmed
02.02.2011
 
  【 Entries-Pairs 】
No. Name Nation    
1 Meagan DUHAMEL / Eric RADFORD CAN 1  
2 Paige LAWRENCE / Rudi SWIEGERS CAN 1  
3 Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Dylan MOSCOVITCH CAN 1  
  Mylene BRODEUR / John MATTATALL CAN 1 S
  Kaleigh HOLE / Adam JOHNSON CAN 1 S
  Brittany JONES / Kurtis GASKELL CAN 1 S
4 Huibo DONG / Yiming WU CHN 2  
5 Qing PANG / Jian TONG CHN 2  
6 Yue ZHANG / Lei WANG CHN 2  
7 Narumi TAKAHASHI / Mervin TRAN JPN 3  
8 Caydee DENNEY / Jeremy BARRETT USA 4  
9 Amanda EVORA / Mark LADWIG USA 4  
10 Caitlin YANKOWSKAS / John COUGHLIN USA 4  
  Marissa CASTELLI / Simon SHNAPIR USA 4 S
  Mary Beth MARLEY / Rockne BRUBAKER USA 4 S
  Tiffany VISE / Don BALDWIN USA 4 S
 
S - Substitute Entry
02.02.2011
 
  【 IceDance 】
No. Name Nation    
1 Maria BOROUNOV / Evgeni BOROUNOV AUS 1  
2 Danielle OBRIEN / Gregory MERRIMAN AUS 1  
3 Vanessa CRONE / Paul POIRIER CAN 2  
4 Tessa VIRTUE / Scott MOIR CAN 2  
5 Kaitlyn WEAVER / Andrew POJE CAN 2  
  Tarrah HARVEY / Keith GAGNON CAN 2 S
  Alexandra PAUL / Mitchell ISLAM CAN 2 S
  Kharis RALPH / Asher HILL CAN 2 S
6 Xueting GUAN / Meng WANG CHN 2  
7 Xintong HUANG / Xun ZHENG CHN 2  
8 Xiaoyang YU / Chen WANG CHN 3  
  Yiyi ZHANG / Nan WU CHN 3 S
9 Viktoria KUCHERENKO / Viktor ADONIEV (*) KAZ 4  
10 Corenne BRUHNS / Benjamin WESTENBERGER MEX 5  
11 Madison CHOCK / Greg ZUERLEIN USA 6  
12 Meryl DAVIS / Charlie WHITE USA 6  
13 Maia SHIBUTANI / Alex SHIBUTANI USA 6  
  Isabella CANNUSCIO / Ian LORELLO USA 6 S
  Madison HUBBELL / Keiffer HUBBELL USA 6 S
  Lynn KRIENGKRAIRUT / Logan GIULIETTI-SCHMITT U USA 6 S
 
S - Substitute Entry
(*) - minimum Technical Score not confirmed
02.02.2011